CentralElementary School

Staff Directory

2019-2020 Central Staff 

Vanessa French

317

FDK

7038

Jennifer Wargo

315

FDK

7037

Kathy Frey TL

4

FDK

7002

Christine Young

112

FDK

7011

Ann Daub

313

FDK

7035

Jennifer Cressman

309

FDK

7030

Brittany Reber

314

Grade 1

7036

Brittany Costigan TL

312

Grade 1

7034

Mary Wetherhold

306

Grade 1

7028

Nicole Gause

5

Grade 1

7003

Matt Riffle

308

Grade 1

7029

Gizell Aydin

110

Grade 2

7010

Joshua Burak

310

Grade 2

7031

Alysia King

3

Grade 2

7001

George Diehl

208

Grade 2

7015

Karen Schmeltzle TL

6

Grade 2

7004

Kelly Stoudnour

213

Grade 3

7018

Jill Gibbons

206

Grade 3

7014

Crystal Ball

114

Grade 3

5947

Hailey Undercuffler

210

Grade 3

7016

Aubrey Bartholomew

108

Grade 3

7009

Anne Haggerty TL

106

Grade 3

7008

Fatima Nabavian

228

Grade 4

7026

Sara Aurich TL

227

Grade 4

7025

Nicholas Thornton

229

Grade 4

7027

Megan Roberts

226

Grade 4

7024

Jessica Morris

212

Grade 4

7017

Jamie Miller

225

Grade 5

7023

Richard-Peter Ares

223

Grade 5

7021

Matt Tumolo

221

Grade 5

7019

Loren Daddona TL

222

Grade 5

7020

Michael Faccinetto

224

Grade 5

7022

Haley Paccioli

Old CR

Autistic Support

7055

Kayla Schaffer TL

2

Autistic Support

5953

Michelle Barry

307

Learning Support

4807

Alyssa Bolen

307

Learning Support

4807

Leslie Shiner

311

Learning Support

7032

Alyssa Brody TL

311

Learning Support

7032

Kendall Madeja

room 227

ESOL

7025

Elizabeth Kuser

room 312

ESOL

7034

Lauren Berback

room 206

ESOL

7014

Pedro Tosado TL

305

ESOL

7052

Jill Detres

Gym OF2

Guidance

4730

Tara Selig

205

BIS

7013

 

3A

KidsPeace

 

Erin Rodgers

317A

Guidance

4803

Karen Trinidad

220

Reading Specialist

4808

Natalie Delp

220

Intervention Specialist

4808

Jaime Cavouto

220

Math Specialist

4808

Rebecca Bodnar

Office

Principal

4805

Dan DeRicco

212A

Assistant Principal

5946

Devica Harnarian

Office

After School

4812

Nelson Diaz

Office

Community School Dir.

5958

Magan DePrefontaine

OLD HR

Attendance

4817

Sherry Pepper

311

Behavioral Specialist

7032

Billie and Boyer

3rd fl STG

Speech

7033

Jess Mugglestone

311

School Psychologist

4813

Karol Klepping and Hannah Daluisio

 

Art

 

Carly Shields and Adam Legath

 

Gym

7046

Pam Kopishkey and Anne Franklin-Ledyard

 

LIBRARY

7041

Coline Beil and Chelton

 

MUSIC

 

Cafeteria

Caf

 

4804

Drake Lennon

HRA

 

4802

Kim Dirnbeck

Nurse

 

5943